28. Mützenicher VENNLAUF 2006

Ergebnisliste 5 km (DLV)

Pos. Nr. Name Jg Pl. AK m/w Verein Zeit min/km km/h

1.

938

Markus Breuer

1976

1.

M30

1.

SV Bergwacht Rohren0:16:41

3:20

18

2.

981

André Kirch

1968

1.

M35

2.

LAC Mausbach0:16:45

3:21

17,9

3.

126

Stephan Nickel

1967

2.

M35

3.

Dürener TV 18470:17:54

3:35

16,8

4.

731

Alfred Frantzen

1961

1.

M45

4.

TV Kalterherberg0:18:35

3:43

16,1

5.

138

Michael Küpper

1960

2.

M45

5.

LC Euskirchen0:18:48

3:46

16

6.

740

Simon Jumpertz

1990

1.

MJB

6.

SV Nierfeld0:18:58

3:48

15,8

7.

137

Timo Küpper

1994

1.

M12

7.

LC Euskirchen0:19:29

3:54

15,4

8.

736

Stefan Hagel

1989

2.

MJB

8.

Germania 07 Dürwiß0:19:37

3:55

15,3

9.

944

Alfred Kirsch

1960

3.

M45

9.

VfR Unterbruch0:19:56

3:59

15,1

10.

788

Jos Berkel Van

1958

4.

M45

10.

STAP Brunssum0:20:02

4:00

15

11.

770

Jac Stams

1948

1.

M55

11.

STAP Brunssum0:20:03

4:01

15

12.

986

Dominik Weishaupt

1984

1.

MHK

12.

LG Mützenich0:20:04

4:01

15

13.

729

Patrick Florenkowsky

1989

3.

MJB

13.

Germania 07 Dürwiß0:20:09

4:02

14,9

14.

745

Marion Kuhn

1956

1.

W50

1.

Germania 07 Dürwiß0:20:10

4:02

14,9

15.

939

Rainer Ervens

1972

2.

M30

14.

MC Eschweiler0:20:14

4:03

14,8

16.

117

Jeremy Maraite

1987

1.

MJA

15.

AC Eifel - St. Vith0:20:18

4:04

14,8

17.

775

Romain Visé

1966

1.

M40

16.

LAC Eupen0:20:18

4:04

14,8

18.

123

Hubert Niessen

1951

2.

M55

17.

TuS Schmidt0:20:27

4:05

14,7

19.

716

Britta Baudisch

1992

1.

W14

2.

DJK Elmar Kohlscheid0:20:29

4:06

14,6

20.

759

Markus Roder

1993

1.

M13

18.

TV Konzen0:20:38

4:08

14,5

21.

767

Stefan Schröteler

1956

1.

M50

19.

Germania Vossenack0:20:58

4:12

14,3

22.

760

Michael Roder

1990

4.

MJB

20.

TV Konzen0:21:11

4:14

14,2

23.

719

Gottfried Breuer

1961

5.

M45

21.

Germania Vossenack0:21:14

4:15

14,1

24.

943

Paul Hilgers

1970

3.

M35

22.

VfR Unterbruch0:21:17

4:15

14,1

25.

749

Konstantin Nagel

1984

2.

MHK

23.

(Simmerath)0:21:18

4:16

14,1

26.

118

Norbert Jouck

1948

3.

M55

24.

DIE JOUCKIES0:21:22

4:16

14

27.

124

Dietmar Hames

1964

2.

M40

25.

SC Komet Steckenborn0:21:22

4:16

14

28.

960

Jürgen Christoph

1958

6.

M45

26.

STAP Brunssum0:21:30

4:18

14

29.

721

Stefan Breuer

1993

2.

M13

27.

Germania Vossenack0:21:32

4:18

13,9

30.

119

Simon Jouck

1993

3.

M13

28.

DIE JOUCKIES0:21:34

4:19

13,9

31.

717

Hans-Jakob Bendlage

1949

4.

M55

29.

TSV Kaldenkirchen0:21:36

4:19

13,9

32.

128

Michael Lejenne

1991

1.

M15

30.

AC Eifel - St. Vith0:21:54

4:23

13,7

33.

722

Thomas Breuer

1990

5.

MJB

31.

Germania Vossenack0:22:05

4:25

13,6

34.

120

Thomas Jouck

1989

6.

MJB

32.

DIE JOUCKIES0:22:11

4:26

13,5

35.

776

Thomas Volk

1994

2.

M12

33.

Germania Vossenack0:22:12

4:26

13,5

36.

780

Patrik Wollgarten

1990

7.

MJB

34.

(Simmerath)0:22:27

4:29

13,4

37.

752

Doris Prost

1967

1.

W35

3.

LAC Mausbach0:22:28

4:30

13,4

38.

738

Bernd Huppertz

1961

7.

M45

35.

LAC Mausbach0:22:34

4:31

13,3

39.

122

Josef Esser

1948

5.

M55

36.

BFT Planungsbüro0:22:40

4:32

13,2

40.

764

Kurt Schröder

1959

8.

M45

37.

DJK Gillrath0:22:42

4:32

13,2

41.

771

Patrick Swaton

1990

8.

MJB

38.

LG Mützenich0:22:43

4:33

13,2

42.

140

Louis Heukemes

1997

1.

M09

39.

(Elsenborn)0:22:52

4:34

13,1

43.

779

Jens Weishaupt

1996

1.

M10

40.

SV Bergwacht Rohren0:22:55

4:35

13,1

44.

132

Helga Schöller

1969

2.

W35

4.

LC Euskirchen0:23:00

4:36

13

45.

778

Susanne Wauter

1966

1.

W40

5.

LAC Mausbach0:23:05

4:37

13

46.

733

Jan Niklas Frantzen

1995

1.

M11

41.

TV Kalterherberg0:23:07

4:37

13

47.

732

Andreas Frantzen

1993

4.

M13

42.

SV Kalterherberg0:23:08

4:38

13

48.

750

Dominik Peters

1988

2.

MJA

43.

LG Mützenich0:23:10

4:38

12,9

49.

762

Andrea Schnorr

1989

1.

WJB

6.

Germania 07 Dürwiß0:23:16

4:39

12,9

50.

761

Sascha Schell

1993

5.

M13

44.

TV Konzen0:23:40

4:44

12,7

51.

718

Nicole Brandenburg

1993

1.

W13

7.

TV Kalterherberg0:23:40

4:44

12,7

52.

777

Karin Wallrafen

1962

2.

W40

8.

LAV Hückelhoven0:24:00

4:48

12,5

53.

751

Kurt Pohl

1952

2.

M50

45.

Lauftreff Alsdorf-Ost0:24:03

4:49

12,5

54.

758

Sarah Reiners

1993

2.

W13

9.

LG Mützenich0:24:17

4:51

12,4

55.

768

Daniela Späth

1994

1.

W12

10.

LG Mützenich0:24:17

4:51

12,4

56.

125

Ingo Rossbruch

1941

1.

M65

46.

LAC Mausbach0:24:20

4:52

12,3

57.

982

Simon Büchel

1996

2.

M10

47.

TVE Bad Münstereifel0:24:26

4:53

12,3

58.

755

Stefan Reicheneder

1984

3.

MHK

48.

LSG Eschweiler0:24:29

4:54

12,3

59.

781

Reiner Wollgarten

1956

3.

M50

49.

(Simmerath)0:24:40

4:56

12,2

60.

983

Ina Kirch

1968

3.

W35

11.

LAC Mausbach0:24:42

4:56

12,1

61.

723

Valentin Bündgens

1947

6.

M55

50.

Alemannia Aachen0:24:45

4:57

12,1

62.

941

Dieter Hilgers

1963

3.

M40

51.

VfR Unterbruch0:25:05

5:01

12

63.

747

Hubert Lipsch

1956

4.

M50

52.

CBS Runners0:25:20

5:04

11,8

64.

715

Hanna-Lena Balduin

1989

2.

WJB

12.

LG Mützenich0:26:28

5:18

11,3

65.

739

Dennis Jakobs

1993

6.

M13

53.

SV Kalterherberg0:26:31

5:18

11,3

66.

976

Theresa Thoma

1984

1.

WHK

13.

LG Mützenich0:26:33

5:19

11,3

67.

741

Hannah Knauf

1994

2.

W12

14.

LG Mützenich0:26:35

5:19

11,3

68.

753

Ingrid Reicheneder

1952

2.

W50

15.

LSG Eschweiler0:27:02

5:24

11,1

69.

773

Janina Thönnessen

1995

1.

W11

16.

LG Mützenich0:27:05

5:25

11,1

70.

757

Eva Reiners

1994

3.

W12

17.

LG Mützenich0:27:06

5:25

11,1

71.

748

Thomas Mannebach

1971

4.

M35

54.

(Aachen)0:27:36

5:31

10,9

72.

724

Gisela Butz

1965

3.

W40

18.

Team Laufcampus0:27:52

5:34

10,8

73.

774

Sabine Thönnessen

1965

4.

W40

19.

LG Mützenich0:28:18

5:40

10,6

74.

754

Kathrin Reicheneder

1984

2.

WHK

20.

LSG Eschweiler0:28:25

5:41

10,6

75.

977

Tina Thaeter

1988

1.

WJA

21.

(Ohne Verein)0:28:41

5:44

10,5

76.

746

Eva-Maria Lenart

1965

5.

W40

22.

LG Mützenich0:28:44

5:45

10,4

77.

725

Alina Dickmeis

1994

4.

W12

23.

TV Konzen0:30:10

6:02

9,9

78.

772

Marisa Szymczak

1995

2.

W11

24.

DJK JS Herzogenrath0:30:18

6:04

9,9

79.

135

Christof Beckers

1966

4.

M40

55.

VSV Grenzland Wegberg0:30:42

6:08

9,8

80.

763

Anna Schnuch

1994

5.

W12

25.

TV Konzen0:30:51

6:10

9,7

81.

946

Alexandra Kirsch

1978

3.

WHK

26.

VfR Unterbruch0:30:53

6:11

9,7

82.

742

Marion Kötter

1973

1.

W30

27.

(Roetgen)0:31:07

6:13

9,6

83.

726

Juliana Dickmeis

1996

1.

W10

28.

TV Konzen0:31:14

6:15

9,6

84.

121

Cornelia Esser

1962

6.

W40

29.

BFT Planungsbüro0:31:23

6:17

9,6

85.

743

Tatjana Krökel

1989

3.

WJB

30.

LG Mützenich0:31:33

6:19

9,5

86.

720

Sarah Breuer

1984

4.

WHK

31.

(Simmerath)0:32:02

6:24

9,4

87.

769

Wim Spiertz

1942

1.

M60

56.

(NL - Landgraaf)0:38:09

7:38

7,9

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 87

Created by Laufverwaltung