28. Mützenicher VENNLAUF 2006

Ergebnisliste 1100 m (w) (DLV)

Pos. Nr. Name Jg Pl. AK m/w Verein Zeit min/km km/h

1.

136

Johanna Küpper

1997

1.

W09

1.

LC Euskirchen0:04:05

3:43

16,2

2.

643

Nadja Thönnessen

1997

2.

W09

2.

LG Mützenich0:04:22

3:58

15,1

3.

149

Dana Bartholemy

1996

1.

W10

3.

PDS Eupen0:04:26

4:02

14,9

4.

610

Nadine Braun

1996

2.

W10

4.

LG Mützenich0:04:39

4:14

14,2

5.

642

Lena Thönnessen

1996

3.

W10

5.

LG Mützenich0:04:41

4:15

14,1

6.

621

Marie-Theres Jansen

1998

1.

W08

6.

LG Mützenich0:04:47

4:21

13,8

7.

142

Lisa Mennicken

1998

2.

W08

7.

GS Herbesthal0:04:47

4:21

13,8

8.

622

Celina Jentges

1996

4.

W10

8.

LG Mützenich0:04:47

4:21

13,8

9.

620

Katrin Jansen

1997

3.

W09

9.

LG Mützenich0:04:48

4:22

13,8

10.

634

Rebecca Rombach

1997

4.

W09

10.

LG Mützenich0:04:49

4:23

13,7

11.

629

Celina Ortmanns

1996

5.

W10

11.

LG Mützenich0:04:50

4:24

13,7

12.

631

Nina Ossowski

1999

1.

W07

12.

SC Myhl0:04:51

4:25

13,6

13.

614

Jacqueline David

1997

5.

W09

13.

LG Mützenich0:04:54

4:27

13,5

14.

637

Johanna Schreiber

1997

6.

W09

14.

LG Mützenich0:04:56

4:29

13,4

15.

632

Nadja Poschen

1996

6.

W10

15.

LG Mützenich0:04:58

4:31

13,3

16.

633

Doris Reiners

1997

7.

W09

16.

LG Mützenich0:05:04

4:36

13

17.

624

Alena Lambertz

1996

7.

W10

17.

SGO Eupen0:05:14

4:45

12,6

18.

630

Danah Ossowski

1996

8.

W10

18.

SC Myhl0:05:15

4:46

12,6

19.

607

Jennifer Baumtrog

1996

9.

W10

19.

LG Mützenich0:05:18

4:49

12,5

20.

139

Marie Heukemes

1999

2.

W07

20.

(Elsenborn)0:05:21

4:52

12,3

21.

640

Leonie Sommer

1997

8.

W09

21.

LG Mützenich0:05:21

4:52

12,3

22.

609

Janina Bongard

1996

10.

W10

22.

LG Mützenich0:05:24

4:55

12,2

23.

606

Alissa Bauer

1996

11.

W10

23.

LG Mützenich0:05:28

4:58

12,1

24.

625

Hannah Maaßen

1998

3.

W08

24.

LG Mützenich0:05:29

4:59

12

25.

619

Mara Honscha

1997

9.

W09

25.

LG Mützenich0:05:31

5:01

12

26.

150

Chloé De Clercq

1997

10.

W09

26.

GS Raeren0:05:31

5:01

12

27.

143

Ines Fritz

1997

11.

W09

27.

DJK SUS Hollerath0:05:35

5:05

11,8

28.

623

Clara Knauf

1997

12.

W09

28.

LG Mützenich0:05:37

5:06

11,8

29.

608

Joany Delveaux

1998

4.

W08

29.

ECEF Eupen0:05:45

5:14

11,5

30.

978

Marie Spies

1999

3.

W07

30.

SGO Eupen0:05:46

5:15

11,4

31.

636

Alina Schreiber

1998

5.

W08

31.

LG Mützenich0:05:48

5:16

11,4

32.

611

Esther Call

1996

12.

W10

32.

LG Mützenich0:05:53

5:21

11,2

33.

638

Wiebke Schumacher

1997

13.

W09

33.

Laufhühner Würselen0:05:54

5:22

11,2

34.

628

Caroline Mathar

1996

13.

W10

34.

LG Mützenich0:05:57

5:25

11,1

35.

618

Lea Gillessen

1997

14.

W09

35.

LG Mützenich0:06:02

5:29

10,9

36.

639

Lea Sibbel

1998

6.

W08

36.

LG Mützenich0:06:02

5:29

10,9

37.

627

Ann-Sophie Mathar

1997

15.

W09

37.

LG Mützenich0:06:04

5:31

10,9

38.

617

Nele Falkenberg

1996

14.

W10

38.

SGU EupenDisq.0:05:00

4:33

13,2

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 38

Created by Laufverwaltung