28. Mützenicher VENNLAUF 2006

Ergebnisliste 1100 m (m) (DLV)

Pos. Nr. Name Jg Pl. AK m/w Verein Zeit min/km km/h

1.

134

Nico Godet

1996

1.

M10

1.

PDS Eupen0:03:58

3:36

16,6

2.

141

Louis Heukemes

1997

1.

M09

2.

(Elsenborn)0:04:11

3:48

15,8

3.

658

Mirco Klee

1996

2.

M10

3.

LG Mützenich0:04:15

3:52

15,5

4.

657

Miguel Keus

1997

2.

M09

4.

SC Bütgenbach0:04:17

3:54

15,4

5.

661

Wilson Leister

1997

3.

M09

5.

Alemannia Aachen0:04:19

3:55

15,3

6.

675

Florian Sommer

1997

4.

M09

6.

LG Mützenich0:04:38

4:13

14,2

7.

974

Luca Schütt

1999

1.

M07

7.

LG Mützenich0:04:45

4:19

13,9

8.

660

Marius Küpper

1997

5.

M09

8.

LG Mützenich0:04:48

4:22

13,8

9.

679

Jannis Traußnig

1998

1.

M08

9.

LGO Euskirchen0:04:51

4:25

13,6

10.

680

Sascha Ungermann

1998

2.

M08

10.

LG Mützenich0:04:52

4:25

13,6

11.

646

Max Boing

1997

6.

M09

11.

LG Mützenich0:04:52

4:25

13,6

12.

682

David Wergen

1998

3.

M08

12.

LG Mützenich0:04:54

4:27

13,5

13.

651

Olivier Fraipont

1999

2.

M07

13.

SGO Eupen0:04:58

4:31

13,3

14.

676

Nicolas Spies

1997

7.

M09

14.

SGO Eupen0:05:03

4:35

13,1

15.

664

Marvin Menzerath

1997

8.

M09

15.

LG Mützenich0:05:05

4:37

13

16.

663

Samuel Martin

1998

4.

M08

16.

ECEF Eupen0:05:09

4:41

12,8

17.

667

Tom Rathmes

1997

9.

M09

17.

SGO Eupen0:05:11

4:43

12,7

18.

648

Nico Britz

1997

10.

M09

18.

LG Mützenich0:05:13

4:45

12,7

19.

656

Erik Kayser

1998

5.

M08

19.

LG Mützenich0:05:17

4:48

12,5

20.

654

Maximilian Grugel

1997

11.

M09

20.

LG Mützenich0:05:19

4:50

12,4

21.

668

Joris Rompen

1999

3.

M07

21.

SGO Eupen0:05:21

4:52

12,3

22.

665

Sven Offermann

1997

12.

M09

22.

LG Mützenich0:05:27

4:57

12,1

23.

681

Fabrice Visť

1998

6.

M08

23.

PDS Eupen0:05:33

5:03

11,9

24.

672

Jonas Schrouff

1999

4.

M07

24.

LG Mützenich0:05:36

5:05

11,8

25.

554

Christoph Call

1999

5.

M07

25.

(Mützenich)0:05:37

5:06

11,8

26.

567

Malte Honscha

1999

6.

M07

26.

LG Mützenich0:05:40

5:09

11,6

27.

662

Calvin Lenart

1999

7.

M07

27.

LG Mützenich0:05:43

5:12

11,5

28.

671

Simon Schöller

1998

7.

M08

28.

Team Laufcampus0:05:49

5:17

11,3

29.

655

Hagen Kaspar

1998

8.

M08

29.

LG Mützenich0:05:56

5:24

11,1

30.

666

Kai Ortmanns

1998

9.

M08

30.

LG Mützenich0:05:59

5:26

11

31.

673

Tobias Schweitzer

1998

10.

M08

31.

LG Mützenich0:06:10

5:36

10,7

32.

659

Marvin Kneer

1997

13.

M09

32.

LG Mützenich0:07:58

7:15

8,3

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 32

Created by Laufverwaltung